Erfolge / Auszeichnungen Merigal's Runako Tsavo

Datum Ausstellung Richter Klasse Bewertung
24.09.2011 Tulln /A F. Zimmermann /A Champion V
21.08.2011 Wettingen /CH E. Hammerschmid /A Champion V4
14.08.2011 Innsbruck /A Y. Schönholzer /CH Champion V2 Res. CACA
13.08.2011 Innsbruck /A C. De Giuliani /I Champion V3
16.07.2011 Oberwart/A T.E.Borckenstein-Quirini /A Champion V3
21.05.2011 Salzburg/A L. Erdös /H Champion V2 Res. CACA
06.03.2011 Zagreb/HR V. Sruk /HR Champion V2 Res. CAC
05.03.2011 Zagreb/HR Z.H. Drazic /HR Champion V2 Res. CAC
20.02.2011 Fribourg/CH A. Ulltveit-Moe /S Champion V
19.02.2011 Fribourg/CH M. Dr. P. Beyersdorf /D Champion V
12.01.2011 Nürnberg/D P. Rehanek/CZ Champion V4
05.12.2010 Wels/A A. Dohnal/A Champion V3
04.12.2010 Wels/A J.P. Achtergael/B Champion V4
17.10.2010 Lausanne/CH M.D. Wong/AUS Champion V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
16.10.2010 Lausanne/CH M.M. Forte/IRL Champion V
25.09.2010 Tulln/A M. Tusanova/SL Champion V
07.08.2010 Ludwigshafen/D H.W. Müller Champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,
1. Platz Ehrenring
18.07.2010 Szombathely/HU F. Klindrup Champion V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
17.07.2010 Oberwart/A M.L. Doppelreiter/A Champion V2, Res. CACA
 
13.06.2010 Klagenfurt/A G. Biasiolo/I Offene V4
12.06.2010 Klagenfurt/A M. Cizmesija/CRO Offene V2, Res. CACA
15.05.2010 Deutschfeistritz/A S.M. Simper/UK Offene V4
08.05.2010 Salzburg/A St. Stefik/SLO Offene V4
10.04.2010 Wieselburg/A Z. Halper-Drazic/CRO Offene V4
06.03.2010 Graz/A I. Selimovic/CRO Offene V2, Res. CACA
28.02.2010 Fribourg/CH M.G. Jeavons/KA Offene V4
27.02.2010 Fribourg/CH M.J. Eberhardt/D Offene V
03.10.2009 Tulln/A K. Van Klaveren/D Offene V4
05.09.2009 Frohnleiten/A J. S. Selimovic/CRO Offene V2 Res. CACA
23.08.2009 Wettingen/CH R. Kazlauskaite/LIT Offene V1 CAC
22.08.2009 Wels/A H. van den Berg/NL Offene V
21.08.2009 Wels/A T. Jakkel/H Offene V
18.07.2009 Oberwart/A M. Blaha/A Offene V3
28.06.2009 Bulle/CH K. Scheel/DK Offene V3
13.06.2009 Klagenfurt/A M. Kavcic/SLO Offene V
17.05.2009 St. Gallen/CH J. Hiddes/NL Offene V3
16.05.2009 Salzburg/A P. Poduschka-Aigner/A Offene V2 Res. CACA
14.04.2009 Wieselburg I. Schamschula Offene V4
14.03.2009 Offenburg/D M. Klopsch/D Offene V4
07.03.2009 Graz/A F. Zimmermann/A Offene V1 CACA
22.02.2009 Fribourg/CH M. Martorella/US Offene V1 CAC
21.02.2009 Fribourg/CH Dr. R. Schill/RU Ehrenring 4. Platz
21.02.2009 Fribourg/CH L. Mach/CH Offene V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.01.2009 Innsbruck/A Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner/A Offene V2 Res. CACA
10.01.2009 Innsbruck/A Roland Spörr/A Offene V2 Res. CACA
09.11.2008 Stuttgart/D L. De Ridder-Onghena/BE Offene V
08.11.2008 Stuttgart/D M. Klopsch/D Offene V4
19.10.2008 Lausanne/CH M. J. de Cuyper/BE Offene V3
18.10.2008 Lausanne/CH S. Roser/F Offene V4
31.08.2008 Vilters/CH L. Costa/AUS Offene V4
30.08.2008 Evian/F M. Boitard/F Offene V
29.08.2008 La Roche sur Foron/F H. Müller/CH Offene V
24.08.2008 Innsbruck/A St. Stefik/SK Offene V3
23.08.2008 Innsbruck/A Y. Schönholzer/CH Offene V1 CACA
03.08.2008 Donaueschingen/D S. Cameron/AUS Offene SG
12.07.2008 Bulle/CH Mme. Schicker/CH Offene V2 Res. CAC
22.06.2008 Luzern/CH T. Jakkel/H Offene V3
21.06.2008 Luzern/CH St. Schock/D Offene V4
18.05.2008 St. Gallen/CH L. De Ridder-Onghena/BE Offene V3
17.05.2008 St. Gallen/CH H. Boelaars/NL Offene V
24.02.2008 Fribourg/CH D. Witkowska/PL Offene V4
23.02.2008 Fribourg/CH M. Klopsch/D Offene V3
21.10.2007 Lausanne/CH E. Clerc/CH Offene V
20.10.2007 Lausanne/CH M. JP. Achtergael/B Offene V4
 
26.08.2007 Innsbruck/A E. Deutscher/D Zwischen V4
25.08.2007 Innsbruck/A A. Dohnal/A Zwischen V1 CACA
19.08.2007 Vilters/CH E. Hammerschmid/A Zwischen V2 Res. CAC
02.07.2007 Lyon/F K. Van Klaveren/D Zwischen V1
01.07.2007 Bulle/CH M. Tabo/I Zwischen V1
13.05.2007 St. Gallen/CH Y. Schönholzer/CH Zwischen V2 Res. CAC
12.05.2007 St. Gallen/CH B. Bregenzer/A Zwischen SG2
 
11.02.2007 Fribourg/CH P. Stracke/D Jugend V1 CAC
15.10.2006 Lausanne/CH L. Ubrova/CZ Jugend V2 Res. CAC
 
20.05.2006 St. Gallen/CH Y. Schönholzer/CH Jüngsten Jüngstensieger